NY Greek Americans win the EPSL Championship
2024 Capelli Sport EPSL Finals to be held in Lancaster, PA
AC Trilogy Accepts Promotion to the EPSL
Richmond County Accept Promotion into EPSL
Strictly Nos to join Northeast Conference

Final
vs
NY Greek Americans Nova FC
Final Four - Lancaster Bible College
Sunday 6/23/24 12:00 PM
Semi Final
vs
Sete Setembro USA Nova FC
Final Four - Lancaster Bible College
Saturday 6/22/24 7:00 PM
Semi Final
vs
Philadelphia Soccer Club NY Greek Americans
Final Four - Lancaster Bible College
Saturday 6/22/24 4:00 PM
Final
vs
Nova FC VA Marauders FC
Mid-Atlantic Conference- Spring - Segra Field
Monday 6/17/24 8:30 PM
Final
vs
Sete Setembro USA Boston City FC
Northeast Conference-Spring - Yentile Farm Recreational Facility
Saturday 6/15/24 5:00 PM
Semi Final
vs
VA Marauders FC Golden Ball Soccer Academy
Mid-Atlantic Conference - Fall - TBD
Thursday 6/13/24 7:15 PM
Semi Final
vs
Nova FC Baltimore City FC
Mid-Atlantic Conference - Fall - Segra Field
Tuesday 6/11/24 8:45 PM
Final
vs
NY Greek Americans Doxa FCW
Metropolitan Conference - Joseph F. Fosina Field
Sunday 6/9/24 7:30 PM
Final
vs
Philadelphia Soccer Club Oaklyn United FC
Delaware River Conference - Holy Family University
Sunday 6/9/24 6:00 PM
Semi Final
vs
Boston City FC Flatley FC
Northeast Conference-Spring - Lincoln Park
Sunday 6/9/24 6:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Salisbury Steaks PW Nova
Mid-Atlantic Conference- Spring - Crown Sports Center
Saturday 6/8/24 5:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Baltimore City FC Columbia FC
Mid-Atlantic Conference- Spring - Middle Branch Fitness Center
Saturday 6/8/24 4:30 PM
Regular Season
vs
Boston City FC Flatley FC
Northeast Conference-Spring - Malden Catholic High School
Thursday 6/6/24 8:30 PM
Regular Season
vs
Strictly Nos FC Sete Setembro USA
Northeast Conference-Spring - Brush Field
Wednesday 6/5/24 8:00 PM
Semi Final
vs
NY Pancyprian Freedoms NY Greek Americans
Metropolitan Conference - St. John's University
Sunday 6/2/24 8:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Flatley FC Sete Setembro USA
Northeast Conference-Spring - Union Point Sports Complex
Sunday 6/2/24 8:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
PW Nova Baltimore City FC
Mid-Atlantic Conference- Spring - Ali Krieger Sports Complex
Sunday 6/2/24 7:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Fall River Marksmen Strictly Nos FC
Northeast Conference-Spring - River's Edge Recreation Complex
Sunday 6/2/24 2:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Bobcats FC U23 Columbia FC
Mid-Atlantic Conference- Spring - MOUNT HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL
Sunday 6/2/24 11:00 AM
Semi Final
vs
Lansdowne Yonkers FC Doxa FCW
Metropolitan Conference - Tibbetts Brook Park
Saturday 6/1/24 8:00 PM
Semi Final
vs
Philadelphia Soccer Club Philadelphia Heritage SC
Delaware River Conference - Northeast High School
Saturday 6/1/24 7:00 PM
Semi Final
vs
Alloy Soccer Club Oaklyn United FC
Delaware River Conference - Lancaster Bible College
Saturday 6/1/24 6:15 PM
Regular Season
vs
Grove Soccer United Salisbury Steaks
Mid-Atlantic Conference- Spring - Monacan High School
Saturday 6/1/24 3:30 PM
Regular Season
vs
PFA EPSL Golden Ball Soccer Academy
Mid-Atlantic Conference- Spring - Liberty Sports Park
Saturday 6/1/24 11:00 AM
Regular Season
vs
NY Pancyprian Freedoms KidSuper Samba AC
Metropolitan Conference - Randalls Island
Tuesday 5/28/24 9:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Boston City FC Sete Setembro USA
Northeast Conference-Spring - Malden Catholic High School
Sunday 5/26/24 2:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Flatley FC Fall River Marksmen
Northeast Conference-Spring - Union Point Sports Complex
Sunday 5/26/24 12:00 AM
Regular Season
vs
Estudiantes FC PFA EPSL
Mid-Atlantic Conference- Spring - TBD
Saturday 5/25/24 7:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Bobcats FC U23 PW Nova
Mid-Atlantic Conference- Spring - TBD
Saturday 5/25/24 5:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Sete Setembro USA Boston City FC
Northeast Conference-Spring - Malden Catholic High School
Thursday 5/23/24 8:45 PM


EPSL Final Four 2024 - Final Four
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
NY Greek Americans
0 0 0 0 0
2
Philadelphia Soccer Club
0 0 0 0 0
3
Sete Setembro USA
0 0 0 0 0
4
Nova FC
0 0 0 0 0


2023/2024 - Northeast Conference-Fall
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Sete Setembro USA
8 8 0 0 46 7 39 24
2
Boston City FC
8 5 0 3 24 14 10 15
3
Caribbean FCA
8 4 1 3 19 15 4 13
4
Flatley FC
8 2 1 5 18 28 -10 7
5
Fall River Marksmen
8 0 0 8 7 50 -43 0


2023/2024 - Northeast Conference-Spring
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Sete Setembro USA
8 7 0 1 26 8 18 21
2
Boston City FC
8 7 0 1 28 7 21 21
3
Flatley FC
8 4 0 4 16 16 0 12
4
Strictly Nos FC
8 2 0 6 11 20 -9 6
5
Fall River Marksmen
8 0 0 8 4 34 -30 0


2023/2024 - Metropolitan Conference
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Lansdowne Yonkers FC
22 18 3 1 57 15 42 57
2
NY Pancyprian Freedoms
22 16 3 3 72 21 51 51
3
NY Greek Americans
22 13 6 3 47 33 14 45
4
Doxa FCW
22 10 3 9 49 53 -4 33
5
Hoboken FC 1912
22 8 6 8 52 47 5 30
6
Manhattan Celtic
22 8 4 10 39 40 -1 28
7
Zum Schneider FC 03
22 8 3 11 34 38 -4 27
8
Central Park Rangers FC
22 7 5 10 46 42 4 26
9
KidSuper Samba AC
22 6 3 13 36 53 -17 21
10
SC Vistula Garfield
22 6 2 14 28 57 -29 20
11
NY Athletic Club
22 5 4 13 28 62 -34 19
12
Suffolk County FC
22 4 4 14 37 64 -27 16


2023/2024 - Delaware River Conference
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Alloy Soccer Club
16 13 2 1 60 22 38 41
2
Philadelphia Soccer Club
16 11 2 3 39 24 15 35
3
Philadelphia Heritage SC
16 9 3 4 56 34 22 30
4
Oaklyn United FC
16 8 3 5 28 27 1 27
5
Kensington SC
16 5 3 8 27 38 -11 18
6
Real Central NJ Soccer
16 4 5 7 31 36 -5 17
7
Vidas Elite
16 4 4 8 26 32 -6 16
8
Inter Vidas
16 3 3 10 24 44 -20 12
9
Salone FC
16 2 1 13 13 47 -34 7


2023/2024 - Mid-Atlantic Conference - Fall
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Nova FC
8 8 0 0 66 5 61 24
2
VA Marauders FC
7 6 0 1 38 6 32 18
3
Estudiantes FC
7 4 1 2 14 11 3 13
4
PW Nova
7 4 1 2 22 21 1 13
5
PFA EPSL
7 3 0 4 25 20 5 9
6
Grove Soccer United
7 2 0 5 11 28 -17 6
7
BALL WORLD
8 1 1 6 11 30 -19 4
8
Glenmont FC
9 0 1 8 7 73 -66 1
9
Golden Ball Soccer Academy
0 0 0 0 0
10
Baltimore City FC
0 0 0 0 0
11
Bobcats FC U23
0 0 0 0 0
12
Columbia FC
0 0 0 0 0
13
Salisbury Steaks
0 0 0 0 0


2023/2024 - Mid-Atlantic Conference- Spring
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Nova FC
10 10 0 0 40 9 31 30
2
Golden Ball Soccer Academy
9 7 0 2 31 9 22 21
3
VA Marauders FC
9 5 2 2 26 18 8 17
4
Baltimore City FC
10 5 1 4 27 12 15 16
5
Columbia FC
10 4 3 3 21 13 8 15
6
PFA EPSL
10 4 1 5 18 15 3 13
7
Grove Soccer United
10 4 1 5 24 27 -3 13
8
PW Nova
9 4 1 4 14 24 -10 13
9
Bobcats FC U23
9 4 0 5 17 19 -2 12
10
Salisbury Steaks
9 2 1 6 7 26 -19 7
11
Estudiantes FC
11 1 2 8 8 25 -17 5
12
BALL WORLD
8 1 0 7 6 42 -36 3


2023/2024 - Mid-Atlantic WL
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Nova FC WL
0 0 0 0 0
2
Unknown FC
0 0 0 0 0
3
VA Marauders FC WL
0 0 0 0 0


2023/2024 - State Cup
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Nova FC O30
0 0 0 0 0


Member Clubs








Feeder Leagues


Eastern Premier Soccer League

411 Anderson Ave, No. 462
Fairview, NJ 07022
(551) 244-0215
office@epslsoccer.com
epslsoccer.com

Contact Us - Eastern Premier Soccer League


Eastern Premier Soccer League - July 12 2024 ©